top of page

Managers Ballots for 2021 Regular Season Awards Released


For the first time in league history, we are releasing all of the Managers ballots for the 2021 regular season awards. As we have done in the past, all Managers voted for their top 3 in each league for each respective awards. Players/Managers received 3 points for a 1st place vote, 2 points for a 2nd place vote, and 1 point for a 3rd place vote. Here are all sixteen ballots:


Mark Richards (Cyclones)


AL MVP

1. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

2. Tyler Shupert (BH)

3. Mark Richards (FR)


NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Noah Shail (NC)

3. Josh Trim (UM)


AL Cy Young

1. Mark Richards (FR)

2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

3. Wes Ellis (MC)


NL CY Young

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Tyler Serocysnki (GR)


AL Manager of the Year

1. Mark Richards (FR)

2. Alex Friedman (MC)

3. Michael Forrester (CL)


NL Manager of the Year

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Jake Osburn (UM)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)


AL Comeback Player

1. Alex Friedman (MC)

2. Brandon Terry (FR)

3. Caleb Jonkman (MC)


NL Comeback Player

1. Andy Seieradzki (GL)

2. Matt Soos (NC)

3. Jake Osburn (UM)


AL Gold Glove

1. Kody Webb (CL)

2. Brandon Terry (FR)

3. Todd Snyder (MP)


NL Gold Glove

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Austin Williams (GR)

3. Chaz Boyd (GL)


AL Rookie of the Year

1. Clayton Strauch (MP)

2. Parker Huttell (CP)

3. James Ooms (CP)


NL Rookie of the Year

1. Steve Shultz (UM)

2. Alec Holland (GLEN)

3. Matt Kuna (SB)


Alex Friedman (Magic)

AL MVP

1. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

2. DJ Hill (BH)

3. Tyler Shupert (BH)

NL MVP

1. Ryan Galiher (SB)

2. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Cy Young

1. Mark Richards (FR)

2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL CY Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Tyler Serocynski (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

1. Zach Rehlander (BH)

2. James Ooms (CP)

3. Mark Richards (FR)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Mark Haase (GL)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Comeback Player

1. Alex Friedman (MC)

2. Luke Stanisci (BH)

3. Drew Luther (MC)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Jake Osburn (UM)

3. Matt Soos (NC)


AL Gold Glove

1. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

2. Brandon Terry (FR)

3. Kody Webb (CL)

NL Gold Glove

1. Daivyn Davis (GR)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Levi Miller (LS)

AL Rookie of the Year

1.Parker Huttell (CP)

2.Isaiah Williams (CP)

3.David Ooms (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Ian Garavalia (SB)

2. Steve Shultz (UM)

3. Alec Holland (GLEN)

Michael Forrester (Kings)

AL MVP

  1. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Lucas Oletti (TB)

NL MVP

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Michael Forrester (CL)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Tyler Serocynski (GR)

3. Luke Armstrong (LS)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Michael Forrester (CL)

  2. Jared Monhaut (HL)

  3. Andrew Karsten (MP)

NL Manager of the Year

1. James Ooms (CP)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Koby Keck (NC)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Keigan White (TB)

  2. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Comeback Player

1. Austin Traxler (LS)

2. Cadin McCartey (UM)

3. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Todd Snyder (MP)

  3. Brandon Terry (FR)

NL Gold Glove

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Seth Campbell (GR)

3. Austin Williams (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  2. Isaiah Williams (CP)

  3. Parker Huttell (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Steve Shultz (UM)

3. Nate Kelly (GLEN)

Zach Rehlander (Wildcards)

AL MVP

  1. DJ Hill (BH)

  2. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  3. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Cy Young

  1. Luke Stanisci (BH)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Michael Forrester (CL)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Luke Armstrong (LS)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. James Ooms (CP)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

3. Mark Haase (GL)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Luke Stanisci (BH)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Sean Touhey (NC)

2. Chaz Boyd (GL)

3. Josh Trim (UM)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. DJ Hill (BH)

NL Gold Glove

1. Levi Miller (LS)

2. Seth Campbell (GR)

3. Sean Touhey (NC)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Isaiah Williams (CP)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Parker Huttell (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Steve Shultz (UM)

2. Alec Holland (GLEN)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)

Andrew Doran (Billy Goats)

AL MVP

  1. Lucas Oletti (TB)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Tyler Shupert (BH)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Jake Lawrence (TB)

NL Cy Young

1. Kade Stone (GLEN)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. James Ooms (CP)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Mark Haase (GL)

2. Peyton Doran (GLEN)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Peyton Doran (GLEN)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Chaz Boyd (GL)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

NL Gold Glove

1. Daivyn Davis (GR)

2. Chaz Boyd (GL)

3. Garrett Ruiz (NC)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  3. Isaiah Williams (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Nolan Crail (GLEN)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)


Jared Monhaut (Heat)

AL MVP

  1. DJ Hill (BH)

  2. Mark Richards (FR)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Austin Traxler (LS)

3. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

AL Cy Young

  1. Luke Stanisci

  2. Mark Richards

  3. Wes Ellis

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Luke Armstrong (LS)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  2. Mark Richards (FR)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Nick Brassell (LS)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Jake MacMillian (HL)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Luke Stanisci (BH)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Zach Brassell (LS)

3. Erick Woodrich (MM)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Bailey Rhed (HL)

  3. Brandon Terry (FR)

NL Gold Glove

1. Levi Miller (LS)

2. Noah Shail (NC)

3. Erick Mentock (MM)


AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Clayton Strauch (MP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Sean Galiher (SB)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)


Andrew Karsten (Pink Pandas)

AL MVP

  1. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Walter Griffin III (BH)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Luke Stanisci (BH)

NL Cy Young

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Anthony Rieff (MM)

3. Tyler Serocynski (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Michael Forrester (CL)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Mark Haase (GL)

3. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Evan Walters (MP)

  2. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Joey Schuster (MM)

2. Noah Shail (NC)

3. Sean Touhey (NC)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Todd Snyder (MP)

  3. Tyler Shupert (BH)

NL Gold Glove

1. Levi Miller (LS)

2. Chaz Boyd (GL)

3. Seth Campbell (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Parker Huttell (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Ryan Voges (SB)

2. Alec Holland (GLEN)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)


James Ooms (OTF)

AL MVP

  1. DJ Hill (BH)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. Walter Griffin III (FR)

NL MVP

1. Seth Campbell (GR)

2. Garrett Curless (NC)

3. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. James Ooms Sr.

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Brett Shepard (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. James Ooms (CP)

  2. Mark Richards (FR)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Koby Keck (NC)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Allen Amendt (BH)

  3. DJ Hill (BH)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Jeremy Ratajczyk (SB)

3. Koby Keck (NC)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Brandon Terry (FR)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL Gold Glove

1. Garrett Ruiz (NC)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Daivyn Davis (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. David Ooms (CP)

  2. Parker Huttell (CP)

  3. Isaiah Williams (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Kyle Gagliardi (SB)

2. Zach Kush (SB)

3. Alec Holland (GLEN)

Griffin Smith (Panthers)

AL MVP

  1. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. Kody Webb (CL)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Josh Trim (UM)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Michael Forrester (CL)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Kade Stone (GLEN)

3. Tyler Serocynski (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. James Ooms (CP)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. Mark Richards (FR)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Jake Osburn (UM)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Kade Stone (GLEN)

3. Brandon Campbell (GR)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. Kevin May (TB)

NL Gold Glove

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Austin Williams (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. David Ooms (CP)

  2. James Ooms (CP)

  3. Parker Huttell (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Will Bartus (GR)

3. Ethan Simper (GLEN)

Ryan Warmoth (Meatspins)

AL MVP

  1. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Walter Griffin III (FR)

NL MVP

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Joey Schuster (MM)

AL Cy Young

  1. Luke Stanisci (BH)

  2. Kadin Abegg (CL)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Kade Stone (GLEN)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. Andrew Doran (TB)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Mark Haase (GL)

3. Jake Osburn (UM)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Cadin McCarty (UM)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Nick Fritz (GL)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Bob Bushman (HL)

  2. Kody Webb (CL)

  3. Lucas Oletti (TB)

NL Gold Glove

1. Randy Schuster (MM)

2. Anthony Rieff (MM)

3. Austin Williams (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Isaiah Williams (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Nate Kelly (GLEN)

2. Steve Shultz (UM)

3. Alec Holland (GLEN)

Ryan Galiher (Truffle Butter)

AL MVP

  1. Walter Griffin III (FR)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. DJ Hill (BH)

NL MVP

1. Ryan Galiher (SB)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Josh Trim (UM)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL Cy Young

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Anthony Rieff (MM)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. James Ooms (CP)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Mark Haase (GL)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  3. Drew Luther (MC)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Matt Soos (NC)

3. Jake Osburn (UM)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. Kody Webb (CL)

NL Gold Glove

1. Daivyn Davis (GR)

2. Chaz Boyd (GL)

3. Levi Miller (LS)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. Isaiah Williams (CP)

  3. David Ooms (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Ian Garavalia (SB)

2. Kyle Gagliardi (SB)

3. Ryan Voges (SB)

Mark Haase (Godfathers)

AL MVP

  1. Walter Griffin III (FR)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. DJ Hill (BH)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Michael Forrester (CL)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Tyler Serocynski (GR)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Mark Richards (FR)

  3. Zach Rehlander (BH)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  2. Drew Luther (MC)

  3. Keigan White (TB)

NL Comeback Player

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Jake Osburn (UM)

3. Austin Traxler (LS)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  3. Walter Griffin III (FR)

NL Gold Glove

1. Joey Schuster (MM)

2. Seth Campbell (GR)

3. Josh Trim (UM)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. David Ooms (CP)

  2. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  3. Jax Marcus (MP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Nolan Crail (GLEN)

3. Sean Galiher (SB)

Koby Keck (Newts)

AL MVP

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  3. Kody Webb (CL)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Josh Trim (UM)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Michael Forrester (CL)

  3. Luke Stanisci (BH)

NL Cy Young

1. Griffin Smith (GR)

2. Anthony Rieff (MM)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. Michael Forrester (CL)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Jake Osburn (UM)

3. Mark Haase (GL)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  2. Keigan White (TB)

  3. Luke Stanisci (BH)

NL Comeback Player

1. Chaz Boyd (GL)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Peyton Doran (GLEN)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Zach Christy (MP)

  3. Lucas Oletti (TB)

NL Gold Glove

1. Sean Touhey (NC)

2. Joey Schuster (MM)

3. Randy Schuster (MM)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. Isaiah Williams (CP)

  3. Mike Del La Pena (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Ian Garavalia (SB)

2. Kyle Gagliardi (SB)

3. Alec Holland (GLEN)

Jake Osburn (Goon Squad)

AL MVP

  1. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Mark Richards (FR)

NL MVP

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

AL Cy Young

  1. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  2. Mark Richards (FR)

  3. Michael Forrester (CL)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Zach Rehlander (BH)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Galiher (SB)

2. Jake Osburn (UM)

3. Mark Haase (GL)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

NL Comeback Player

1. Camden Bashaw (UM)

2. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

3. Matt Soos (NC)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

  2. Kody Webb (CL)

  3. Todd Snyder (MP)

NL Gold Glove

1. Josh Trim (UM)

2. Chaz Boyd (GL)

3. Levi Miller (LS)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. David Ooms (CP)

  3. Clayton Strauch (MP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Steve Shultz (UM)

2. Alec Holland (GLEN)

3. Nate Kelly (UM)

Nick Brassell (Leprechauns)


AL MVP

  1. DJ Hill (BH)

  2. Tyler Shupert (BH)

  3. Walter Griffin III (FR)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Austin Traxler (LS)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Luke Stanisci (BH)

NL Cy Young

1. Anthony Rieff (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Luke Armstrong (LS)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Zach Rehlander (BH)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Ryan Warmoth (MM)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Mark Haase (GL)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Keigan White (TB)

  2. Alex Friedman (MC)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Chaz Boyd (GL)

2. Cadin McCarty (UM)

3. Jordan Peck (LS)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. Lucas Oletti (TB)

NL Gold Glove

1. Daivyn Davis (GR)

2. Levi Miller (GR)

3. Seth Campbell (GR)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. David Ooms (CP)

  2. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  3. Mike Del La Pena (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Steve Shultz (UM)

2. Alec Holland (GLEN)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)

Peyton Doran (Skeeters)

AL MVP

  1. Lucas Oletti (TB)

  2. DJ Hill (BH)

  3. Tyler Shupert (BH)

NL MVP

1. Andy Sieradzki (GL)

2. Griffin Smith (GR)

3. Ryan Galiher (SB)

AL Cy Young

  1. Mark Richards (FR)

  2. Jared Jonkman (MC)

  3. Wes Ellis (MC)

NL Cy Young

1. Kade Stone (GLEN)

2. Ryan Galiher (SB)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Manager of the Year

  1. James Ooms (CP)

  2. Zach Rehlander (BH)

  3. Alex Friedman (MC)

NL Manager of the Year

1. Peyton Doran (GLEN)

2. Mark Haase (GL)

3. Griffin Smith (GR)

AL Comeback Player

  1. Alex Friedman (MC)

  2. Andrew Karsten (MP)

  3. Zach Christy (MP)

NL Comeback Player

1. Peyton Doran (GLEN)

2. Josh Trim (UM)

3. Chaz Boyd (GL)

AL Gold Glove

  1. Kody Webb (CL)

  2. Brandon Terry (FR)

  3. Caleb Jonkman (MC)

NL Gold Glove

1. Daivyn Davis (GR)

2. Chaz Boyd (GR)

3. Garrett Ruiz (NC)

AL Rookie of the Year

  1. Parker Huttell (CP)

  2. Clayton Strauch (MP)

  3. Isaiah Williams (CP)

NL Rookie of the Year

1. Alec Holland (GLEN)

2. Nolan Crail (GLEN)

3. Jason Migas (GLEN)

Comments


Featured Posts
Recent Posts
Archive